DOBIZWITHCHINA.COM
Home / Toys / Games and novelties / Basketball hoop and archery set, 2 in 1

Basketball hoop and archery set, 2 in 1

SKU DBW-T176
$4.89/ unit · indicative

Indicative range only. Your exact price depends on quantity, specification and freight, so request a quote and a sourcing manager confirms it within one business day.

Minimum order: 90 pcs
made to order
At 90 units the order lands around $440 ex-freight.
  1. Send the request. No account, no payment, no obligation.
  2. A sourcing manager replies within one business day with a firm price, the lead time and freight to your port.
  3. You decide. Nothing is charged until the terms are agreed with you.

Freight to your port

Pick your port to see an estimate.

Indicative only — sea freight is quoted per sailing, so your quote carries the firm figure. Rates set 2026-09. Import duty and clearance are not included.

Questions buyers ask

How much does Basketball hoop and archery set, 2 in 1 cost?

$4.89 ex-freight, as an indicative range rather than an offer. The firm price depends on quantity, specification and destination and is confirmed on quote.

Can Basketball hoop and archery set, 2 in 1 be imported into my country?

We ship to 24 countries, among them Germany, United States, Australia. Cars built for the Chinese market are left-hand drive, so right-hand-drive markets are out, and several countries cap the age of a used import. The European Union, the United States, Canada and Australia do not admit a used Chinese car at all.

What is the minimum order for Basketball hoop and archery set, 2 in 1?

90 units. Larger volumes move the unit price toward the lower end of the range.

Do I have to pay anything on this website?

No. The site takes no payment and holds no deposit. A request for quote creates no obligation, and nothing is charged until terms are agreed directly with a sourcing manager.

How do I buy Basketball hoop and archery set, 2 in 1?

Send a request from this page, by form or on WhatsApp, and say which port or city you are in. A sourcing manager replies with a firm price, the freight to your port and the lead time, usually within a day.

🚢
Ships from Shantou Guangdong China
Sea freight · duty estimated in your quote

Specifications

Pieces per carton30
Carton size110.0 x 38.0 x 107.0 cm
Carton volume0.450 m³
Gross / net weight28.0/26.0 kg
PackingCarton box

A free standing hoop on an adjustable post that converts into an archery target, supplied with a ball, a pump, a bow and suction arrows. A carton holds 30 pieces and measures 110 x 38 x 107 cm, 0.45 m³, 28 kg gross. Supplied in a plain carton. About 62 cartons fit a twenty-foot container, some 1,860 pieces.

Related in Toys

$4.89/ unit