DOBIZWITHCHINA.COM
Home / Toys / Games and novelties / Electric domino train that lays the tiles

Electric domino train that lays the tiles

SKU DBW-T587
$3.54/ unit · indicative

Indicative range only. Your exact price depends on quantity, specification and freight, so request a quote and a sourcing manager confirms it within one business day.

Minimum order: 96 pcs
made to order
At 96 units the order lands around $340 ex-freight.
  1. Send the request. No account, no payment, no obligation.
  2. A sourcing manager replies within one business day with a firm price, the lead time and freight to your port.
  3. You decide. Nothing is charged until the terms are agreed with you.

Freight to your port

Pick your port to see an estimate.

Indicative only — sea freight is quoted per sailing, so your quote carries the firm figure. Rates set 2026-09. Import duty and clearance are not included.

Questions buyers ask

How much does Electric domino train that lays the tiles cost?

$3.54 ex-freight, as an indicative range rather than an offer. The firm price depends on quantity, specification and destination and is confirmed on quote.

Can Electric domino train that lays the tiles be imported into my country?

We ship to 24 countries, among them Germany, United States, Australia. Cars built for the Chinese market are left-hand drive, so right-hand-drive markets are out, and several countries cap the age of a used import. The European Union, the United States, Canada and Australia do not admit a used Chinese car at all.

What is the minimum order for Electric domino train that lays the tiles?

96 units. Larger volumes move the unit price toward the lower end of the range.

Do I have to pay anything on this website?

No. The site takes no payment and holds no deposit. A request for quote creates no obligation, and nothing is charged until terms are agreed directly with a sourcing manager.

How do I buy Electric domino train that lays the tiles?

Send a request from this page, by form or on WhatsApp, and say which port or city you are in. A sourcing manager replies with a firm price, the freight to your port and the lead time, usually within a day.

🚢
Ships from Shantou Guangdong China
Sea freight · duty estimated in your quote

Specifications

Pieces per carton48
Carton size54.5 x 34.0 x 86.5 cm
Carton volume0.160 m³
Gross / net weight25.0/23.0 kg
PackingCarton box

A little engine that drives forward and stands the dominoes upright behind it in a line, so the child builds a run without touching a tile. 48 pieces go in a carton of 54.5 x 34 x 86.5 cm, 0.16 m³, 25 kg gross. Supplied in a plain carton. A twenty-foot container takes about 174 cartons, roughly 8,352 pieces.

Related in Toys

$3.54/ unit