DOBIZWITHCHINA.COM
Home / Toys / Role play sets / Karaoke piggy bank with microphone

Karaoke piggy bank with microphone

SKU DBW-T591
$1.07/ unit · indicative

Indicative range only. Your exact price depends on quantity, specification and freight, so request a quote and a sourcing manager confirms it within one business day.

Minimum order: 288 pcs
made to order
At 288 units the order lands around $310 ex-freight.
  1. Send the request. No account, no payment, no obligation.
  2. A sourcing manager replies within one business day with a firm price, the lead time and freight to your port.
  3. You decide. Nothing is charged until the terms are agreed with you.

Freight to your port

Pick your port to see an estimate.

Indicative only — sea freight is quoted per sailing, so your quote carries the firm figure. Rates set 2026-09. Import duty and clearance are not included.

Questions buyers ask

How much does Karaoke piggy bank with microphone cost?

$1.07 ex-freight, as an indicative range rather than an offer. The firm price depends on quantity, specification and destination and is confirmed on quote.

Can Karaoke piggy bank with microphone be imported into my country?

We ship to 24 countries, among them Germany, United States, Australia. Cars built for the Chinese market are left-hand drive, so right-hand-drive markets are out, and several countries cap the age of a used import. The European Union, the United States, Canada and Australia do not admit a used Chinese car at all.

What is the minimum order for Karaoke piggy bank with microphone?

288 units. Larger volumes move the unit price toward the lower end of the range.

Do I have to pay anything on this website?

No. The site takes no payment and holds no deposit. A request for quote creates no obligation, and nothing is charged until terms are agreed directly with a sourcing manager.

How do I buy Karaoke piggy bank with microphone?

Send a request from this page, by form or on WhatsApp, and say which port or city you are in. A sourcing manager replies with a firm price, the freight to your port and the lead time, usually within a day.

🚢
Ships from Shantou Guangdong China
Sea freight · duty estimated in your quote

Specifications

Pieces per carton144
Carton size57.5 x 55.5 x 60.0 cm
Carton volume0.190 m³
Gross / net weight22.0/20.0 kg
Product size13.0 x 6.0 x 13.0 cm
PackingDisplay box

A safe that doubles as a karaoke box: it takes coins and notes behind a code, plays backing tunes and amplifies the child through the microphone. One piece is 13 x 6 x 13 cm. Packed 144 to a carton measuring 57.5 x 55.5 x 60 cm, 0.19 m³, 22 kg gross. About 147 cartons fit a twenty-foot container, some 21,168 pieces.

Related in Toys

$1.07/ unit