DOBIZWITHCHINA.COM
Home / Toys / Musical toys / Kids karaoke speaker with light-up panel and wireless mic

Kids karaoke speaker with light-up panel and wireless mic

SKU DBW-T830
$6.87/ unit · indicative

Indicative range only. Your exact price depends on quantity, specification and freight, so request a quote and a sourcing manager confirms it within one business day.

Minimum order: 60 pcs
made to order
At 60 units the order lands around $410 ex-freight.
  1. Send the request. No account, no payment, no obligation.
  2. A sourcing manager replies within one business day with a firm price, the lead time and freight to your port.
  3. You decide. Nothing is charged until the terms are agreed with you.

Questions buyers ask

How much does Kids karaoke speaker with light-up panel and wireless mic cost?

$6.87 ex-freight, as an indicative range rather than an offer. The firm price depends on quantity, specification and destination and is confirmed on quote.

Can Kids karaoke speaker with light-up panel and wireless mic be imported into my country?

We ship to 24 countries, among them Germany, United States, Australia. Cars built for the Chinese market are left-hand drive, so right-hand-drive markets are out, and several countries cap the age of a used import. The European Union, the United States, Canada and Australia do not admit a used Chinese car at all.

What is the minimum order for Kids karaoke speaker with light-up panel and wireless mic?

60 units. Larger volumes move the unit price toward the lower end of the range.

Do I have to pay anything on this website?

No. The site takes no payment and holds no deposit. A request for quote creates no obligation, and nothing is charged until terms are agreed directly with a sourcing manager.

How do I buy Kids karaoke speaker with light-up panel and wireless mic?

Send a request from this page, by form or on WhatsApp, and say which port or city you are in. A sourcing manager replies with a firm price, the freight to your port and the lead time, usually within a day.

🚢
Ships from Shantou Guangdong China
Sea freight · duty estimated in your quote

Specifications

Minimum order150 pieces
Pieces per carton30
PackingColour box

A small handbag-style speaker with a carry strap and a grid of colour lights that dance to the music, paired with one wireless microphone. Plays from a phone over Bluetooth or from a TF card. Rechargeable, in a colour box. Packed 30 pieces to a carton.

Related in Toys

$6.87/ unit