DOBIZWITHCHINA.COM
Home / Toys / Toy vehicles / Friction bulldozer, 21 cm

Friction bulldozer, 21 cm

SKU DBW-T113
$0.90/ unit · indicative

Indicative range only. Your exact price depends on quantity, specification and freight, so request a quote and a sourcing manager confirms it within one business day.

Minimum order: 384 pcs
made to order
At 384 units the order lands around $350 ex-freight.
  1. Send the request. No account, no payment, no obligation.
  2. A sourcing manager replies within one business day with a firm price, the lead time and freight to your port.
  3. You decide. Nothing is charged until the terms are agreed with you.

Freight to your port

Pick your port to see an estimate.

Indicative only — sea freight is quoted per sailing, so your quote carries the firm figure. Rates set 2026-09. Import duty and clearance are not included.

Questions buyers ask

How much does Friction bulldozer, 21 cm cost?

$0.90 ex-freight, as an indicative range rather than an offer. The firm price depends on quantity, specification and destination and is confirmed on quote.

Can Friction bulldozer, 21 cm be imported into my country?

We ship to 24 countries, among them Germany, United States, Australia. Cars built for the Chinese market are left-hand drive, so right-hand-drive markets are out, and several countries cap the age of a used import. The European Union, the United States, Canada and Australia do not admit a used Chinese car at all.

What is the minimum order for Friction bulldozer, 21 cm?

384 units. Larger volumes move the unit price toward the lower end of the range.

Do I have to pay anything on this website?

No. The site takes no payment and holds no deposit. A request for quote creates no obligation, and nothing is charged until terms are agreed directly with a sourcing manager.

How do I buy Friction bulldozer, 21 cm?

Send a request from this page, by form or on WhatsApp, and say which port or city you are in. A sourcing manager replies with a firm price, the freight to your port and the lead time, usually within a day.

🚢
Ships from Shantou Guangdong China
Sea freight · duty estimated in your quote

Specifications

Pieces per carton96
Carton size97.0 x 37.0 x 114.0 cm
Carton volume0.410 m³
Gross / net weight24.0/22.0 kg
PackingPVC bag with header card

A 21 cm bulldozer on friction drive, with a blade that raises and a ripper at the back. Supplied in a PVC bag with a header card. A carton holds 96 pieces and measures 97 x 37 x 114 cm, 0.41 m³, 24 kg gross. Roughly 68 cartons to a twenty-foot container, about 6,528 pieces.

Related in Toys

$0.90/ unit