DOBIZWITHCHINA.COM
Home / Toys / Toy vehicles / Inertial monster pickup

Inertial monster pickup

SKU DBW-T245
$0.74/ unit · indicative

Indicative range only. Your exact price depends on quantity, specification and freight, so request a quote and a sourcing manager confirms it within one business day.

Minimum order: 480 pcs
made to order
At 480 units the order lands around $350 ex-freight.
  1. Send the request. No account, no payment, no obligation.
  2. A sourcing manager replies within one business day with a firm price, the lead time and freight to your port.
  3. You decide. Nothing is charged until the terms are agreed with you.

Freight to your port

Pick your port to see an estimate.

Indicative only — sea freight is quoted per sailing, so your quote carries the firm figure. Rates set 2026-09. Import duty and clearance are not included.

Questions buyers ask

How much does Inertial monster pickup cost?

$0.74 ex-freight, as an indicative range rather than an offer. The firm price depends on quantity, specification and destination and is confirmed on quote.

Can Inertial monster pickup be imported into my country?

We ship to 24 countries, among them Germany, United States, Australia. Cars built for the Chinese market are left-hand drive, so right-hand-drive markets are out, and several countries cap the age of a used import. The European Union, the United States, Canada and Australia do not admit a used Chinese car at all.

What is the minimum order for Inertial monster pickup?

480 units. Larger volumes move the unit price toward the lower end of the range.

Do I have to pay anything on this website?

No. The site takes no payment and holds no deposit. A request for quote creates no obligation, and nothing is charged until terms are agreed directly with a sourcing manager.

How do I buy Inertial monster pickup?

Send a request from this page, by form or on WhatsApp, and say which port or city you are in. A sourcing manager replies with a firm price, the freight to your port and the lead time, usually within a day.

🚢
Ships from Shantou Guangdong China
Sea freight · duty estimated in your quote

Specifications

Pieces per carton96
Carton size88.0 x 37.5 x 98.0 cm
Carton volume0.320 m³
Gross / net weight20.5/15.5 kg
Product size19.5 x 11.5 x 10.5 cm
PackingBlister pack

A pickup on oversized knobbly tyres, driven by a flywheel so a push carries it across a room. Orange, blue or yellow, blister packed. The toy itself measures 19.5 x 11.5 x 10.5 cm. One carton takes 96 pieces in a box of 88 x 37.5 x 98 cm, 0.32 m³, 20.5 kg gross. About 87 cartons fit a twenty-foot container, some 8,352 pieces.

Related in Toys

$0.74/ unit