DOBIZWITHCHINA.COM
Home / Construction / Crushing plants / Hydraulic Impact Crusher, 160 kW

Hydraulic Impact Crusher, 160 kW

SKU DBW-M375
$52,000/ unit · indicative

Indicative range only. Your exact price depends on quantity, specification and freight, so request a quote and a sourcing manager confirms it within one business day.

MOQ 1 · made to order
At 1 unit the order lands around $52,000 ex-freight.
  1. Send the request. No account, no payment, no obligation.
  2. A sourcing manager replies within one business day with a firm price, the lead time and freight to your port.
  3. You decide. Nothing is charged until the terms are agreed with you.

Questions buyers ask

How much does Hydraulic Impact Crusher, 160 kW cost?

$52,000 ex-freight, as an indicative range rather than an offer. The firm price depends on quantity, specification and destination and is confirmed on quote.

Can Hydraulic Impact Crusher, 160 kW be imported into my country?

We ship to 24 countries, among them Germany, United States, Australia. Cars built for the Chinese market are left-hand drive, so right-hand-drive markets are out, and several countries cap the age of a used import. The European Union, the United States, Canada and Australia do not admit a used Chinese car at all.

What is the minimum order for Hydraulic Impact Crusher, 160 kW?

One unit. There is no minimum order on this product.

Do I have to pay anything on this website?

No. The site takes no payment and holds no deposit. A request for quote creates no obligation, and nothing is charged until terms are agreed directly with a sourcing manager.

How do I buy Hydraulic Impact Crusher, 160 kW?

Send a request from this page, by form or on WhatsApp, and say which port or city you are in. A sourcing manager replies with a firm price, the freight to your port and the lead time, usually within a day.

🚢
Ships from Qingdao Shandong China
Sea freight · duty estimated in your quote

Specifications

EngineElectric, 160 kW
Jaw opening250 × 400 mm
Output20 to 50 mm
Warranty12 months
ConditionNew, factory built to order
Price basisFOB Qingdao, China

A heavy impact crusher for secondary crushing of limestone, river stone and construction waste into cubic aggregate of 20 to 50 mm. The housing opens hydraulically for rotor and blow-bar changes; 160 kW motor, 250 by 400 mm inlet. Sold per machine, priced FOB Qingdao, China, with sea freight quoted to you.

Related in Construction

$52,000/ unit