DOBIZWITHCHINA.COM
Home / Furniture / Lounge seating / High-Back Winged Chair, Contrast Cushions

High-Back Winged Chair, Contrast Cushions

SKU DBW-F44
$260/ unit · indicative

Indicative range only. Your exact price depends on quantity, specification and freight, so request a quote and a sourcing manager confirms it within one business day.

Minimum order: 2 pcs
made to order
At 2 units the order lands around $510 ex-freight.
  1. Send the request. No account, no payment, no obligation.
  2. A sourcing manager replies within one business day with a firm price, the lead time and freight to your port.
  3. You decide. Nothing is charged until the terms are agreed with you.

Freight to your port is worked out with the quote. Tell us the city or the port, whichever you know.

Questions buyers ask

How much does High-Back Winged Chair, Contrast Cushions cost?

$260 ex-freight, as an indicative range rather than an offer. The firm price depends on quantity, specification and destination and is confirmed on quote.

Can High-Back Winged Chair, Contrast Cushions be imported into my country?

We ship to 24 countries, among them Germany, United States, Australia. Cars built for the Chinese market are left-hand drive, so right-hand-drive markets are out, and several countries cap the age of a used import. The European Union, the United States, Canada and Australia do not admit a used Chinese car at all.

What is the minimum order for High-Back Winged Chair, Contrast Cushions?

2 units. Larger volumes move the unit price toward the lower end of the range.

Do I have to pay anything on this website?

No. The site takes no payment and holds no deposit. A request for quote creates no obligation, and nothing is charged until terms are agreed directly with a sourcing manager.

How do I buy High-Back Winged Chair, Contrast Cushions?

Send a request from this page, by form or on WhatsApp, and say which port or city you are in. A sourcing manager replies with a firm price, the freight to your port and the lead time, usually within a day.

🚢
Ships from Foshan, CN
Sea freight · duty estimated in your quote

Specifications

Size90 x 85 x 100 cm
LegsSolid wood, four angled
PaddingMoulded foam
UpholsteryMicrofibre leather
Packing1 piece per carton
Volume0.90 CBM

A tall enveloping lounge chair with a light outer shell and contrasting cushions. Its curved wings support the shoulders while the separate seat and back cushions add comfort, all raised on four angled solid wood legs. The piece measures 90 x 85 x 100 cm. Packed one piece per carton, 0.9 m³ a piece. A twenty-foot container takes about 31 of them.

Related in Furniture

$260/ unit