DOBIZWITHCHINA.COM
Home / Construction / Loaders / Underground LHD Loader, 4 m³ Bucket

Underground LHD Loader, 4 m³ Bucket

SKU DBW-M041
$461,000/ unit · indicative

Indicative range only. Your exact price depends on quantity, specification and freight, so request a quote and a sourcing manager confirms it within one business day.

MOQ 1 · made to order
At 1 unit the order lands around $461,000 ex-freight.
  1. Send the request. No account, no payment, no obligation.
  2. A sourcing manager replies within one business day with a firm price, the lead time and freight to your port.
  3. You decide. Nothing is charged until the terms are agreed with you.

Questions buyers ask

How much does Underground LHD Loader, 4 m³ Bucket cost?

$461,000 ex-freight, as an indicative range rather than an offer. The firm price depends on quantity, specification and destination and is confirmed on quote.

Can Underground LHD Loader, 4 m³ Bucket be imported into my country?

We ship to 24 countries, among them Germany, United States, Australia. Cars built for the Chinese market are left-hand drive, so right-hand-drive markets are out, and several countries cap the age of a used import. The European Union, the United States, Canada and Australia do not admit a used Chinese car at all.

What is the minimum order for Underground LHD Loader, 4 m³ Bucket?

One unit. There is no minimum order on this product.

Do I have to pay anything on this website?

No. The site takes no payment and holds no deposit. A request for quote creates no obligation, and nothing is charged until terms are agreed directly with a sourcing manager.

How do I buy Underground LHD Loader, 4 m³ Bucket?

Send a request from this page, by form or on WhatsApp, and say which port or city you are in. A sourcing manager replies with a firm price, the freight to your port and the lead time, usually within a day.

🚢
Ships from Qingdao Shandong China
Sea freight · duty estimated in your quote

Specifications

ConfigurationWheeled chassis
Bucket capacity4 m³
EngineVolvo
DriveDiesel
Operator protectionFOPS and ROPS cabin
CertificationCE, ISO, TUV, RoHS
Price basisFOB Qingdao, China

The largest loader in the range, with a 4 m³ bucket for main haulage drifts where the 3 m³ machine becomes the bottleneck. Drivetrain is a Volvo diesel through a Dana torque converter, transmission and axles, with a Kessler-equipped cab certified to FOPS and ROPS. Discharge is to the front, as on the smaller machines. Sold per machine, priced FOB Qingdao, China, with sea freight quoted to you.

Related in Construction

$461,000/ unit