DOBIZWITHCHINA.COM
Home / Vehicles / Petrol & hybrid cars / Sedans / Audi A3 1.4T Sedan, 2020

Audi A3 1.4T Sedan, 2020

SKU UC-2020-AUDI-A3-1-4T
$11,000indicative

Indicative range only. Your exact price depends on quantity, specification and freight, so request a quote and a sourcing manager confirms it within one business day.

MOQ 1 · made to order
At 1 unit the order lands around $11,000 ex-freight.
+ ~$2,300 freight to your port
  1. Send the request. No account, no payment, no obligation.
  2. A sourcing manager replies within one business day with a firm price, the lead time and freight to your port.
  3. You decide. Nothing is charged until the terms are agreed with you.

Freight to your port

Pick your port to see an estimate.

Indicative only — sea freight is quoted per sailing, so your quote carries the firm figure. Rates set 2026-09. Import duty and clearance are not included.

Questions buyers ask

What is Audi A3 1.4T Sedan, 2020?

Sedan, 2020, 1.4T 150HP L4, 118,000 km. It is a used vehicle from the Chinese domestic market, sold as it stands.

How much does Audi A3 1.4T Sedan, 2020 cost?

$11,000 ex-freight, as an indicative range rather than an offer. The firm price depends on quantity, specification and destination and is confirmed on quote.

What does it cost to ship Audi A3 1.4T Sedan, 2020 to my port?

About $2,300 by sea to a West African port, and less or more elsewhere. Import duty and customs clearance are not included and are paid on arrival.

Can Audi A3 1.4T Sedan, 2020 be imported into my country?

We ship to 14 countries, among them Nigeria, Ghana, UAE. Cars built for the Chinese market are left-hand drive, so right-hand-drive markets are out, and several countries cap the age of a used import. The European Union, the United States, Canada and Australia do not admit a used Chinese car at all.

What is the minimum order for Audi A3 1.4T Sedan, 2020?

One unit. There is no minimum order on this product.

Do I have to pay anything on this website?

No. The site takes no payment and holds no deposit. A request for quote creates no obligation, and nothing is charged until terms are agreed directly with a sourcing manager.

How do I buy Audi A3 1.4T Sedan, 2020?

Send a request from this page, by form or on WhatsApp, and say which port or city you are in. A sourcing manager replies with a firm price, the freight to your port and the lead time, usually within a day.

🚢
Ships from China
Sea freight · duty estimated in your quote

Specifications

Vehicle details

Model Year2020
Body TypeSedan
Seats5
Doors4
Exterior ColorWhite
Mileage (km)118000
FuelPetrol
Engine1.4T 150HP L4
TransmissionDCT
Drivetrain2WD
SteeringLeft
Dimensions (mm)4462 × 1796 × 1417
Kerb weight (kg)1345

Model specification

Model seriesA3
Displacement (cc)1395

Equipment

CD/DVDFitted
Sun RoofFitted
Leather SeatFitted
Power SeatFitted
Alloy WheelFitted
Power WindowFitted
ABSFitted
Driver AirbagFitted
Adaptive CruiseFitted
Side AirbagFitted
Tire Pressure MonitorFitted
Spare TireFitted
ESPFitted
Power SteeringFitted
Knee AirbagsFitted
Parking RadarFitted
Passenger AirbagFitted
BluetoothFitted
Central LockingFitted

Chinese domestic market sedan, 2020 Audi A3 1.4T. Fitted with 1.4T 150HP L4 petrol engine, dual-clutch transmission, two-wheel drive. Recorded at 118 000 km on the clock, model year 2020, white paint, 5 seats. Steering is left hand drive unless the specification says otherwise, so confirm it suits your market before ordering.

Related in Petrol & hybrid cars

$11,000