DOBIZWITHCHINA.COM
Home / Vehicles / Electric cars / Electric hatchbacks / Leapmotor T03 Hatchback, 2024

Leapmotor T03 Hatchback, 2024

SKU UC-2024-LEAPMOTOR-T03
$6,400indicative

Indicative range only. Your exact price depends on quantity, specification and freight, so request a quote and a sourcing manager confirms it within one business day.

MOQ 1 · made to order
At 1 unit the order lands around $6,400 ex-freight.
+ ~$2,300 freight to your port
  1. Send the request. No account, no payment, no obligation.
  2. A sourcing manager replies within one business day with a firm price, the lead time and freight to your port.
  3. You decide. Nothing is charged until the terms are agreed with you.

Freight to your port

Pick your port to see an estimate.

Indicative only — sea freight is quoted per sailing, so your quote carries the firm figure. Rates set 2026-09. Import duty and clearance are not included.

Questions buyers ask

What is Leapmotor T03 Hatchback, 2024?

Hatchback, 2024, 73,000 km. It is a used vehicle from the Chinese domestic market, sold as it stands.

How much does Leapmotor T03 Hatchback, 2024 cost?

$6,400 ex-freight, as an indicative range rather than an offer. The firm price depends on quantity, specification and destination and is confirmed on quote.

What does it cost to ship Leapmotor T03 Hatchback, 2024 to my port?

About $2,300 by sea to a West African port, and less or more elsewhere. Import duty and customs clearance are not included and are paid on arrival.

Can Leapmotor T03 Hatchback, 2024 be imported into my country?

We ship to 14 countries, among them Nigeria, Ghana, UAE. Cars built for the Chinese market are left-hand drive, so right-hand-drive markets are out, and several countries cap the age of a used import. The European Union, the United States, Canada and Australia do not admit a used Chinese car at all.

What is the minimum order for Leapmotor T03 Hatchback, 2024?

One unit. There is no minimum order on this product.

Do I have to pay anything on this website?

No. The site takes no payment and holds no deposit. A request for quote creates no obligation, and nothing is charged until terms are agreed directly with a sourcing manager.

How do I buy Leapmotor T03 Hatchback, 2024?

Send a request from this page, by form or on WhatsApp, and say which port or city you are in. A sourcing manager replies with a firm price, the freight to your port and the lead time, usually within a day.

🚢
Ships from China
Sea freight · duty estimated in your quote

Specifications

Vehicle details

Model Year2024
Body TypeHatchback
Seats4
Doors5
Exterior ColorWhite
Mileage (km)73000
FuelBEV
TransmissionAT
Drivetrain2WD
SteeringLeft
Dimensions (mm)3620 × 1652 × 1605
Kerb weight (kg)1102

Model specification

Model seriesT03
Battery (kWh)31.9
Electric range (km)310
Motor (kW)55

Equipment

Leather SeatFitted
Alloy WheelFitted
Power WindowFitted
ABSFitted
Driver AirbagFitted
Adaptive CruiseFitted
Tire Pressure MonitorFitted
Power SteeringFitted
GPSFitted
Parking RadarFitted
Back CameraFitted
Passenger AirbagFitted
BluetoothFitted
Central LockingFitted
Push StartFitted

Chinese domestic market hatchback, 2024 Leapmotor T03. Electric drive, 55 kW motor, 31.9 kWh battery, 310 km rated range, automatic transmission, two-wheel drive. Recorded at 73 000 km on the clock, model year 2024, white paint, 4 seats. Steering is left hand drive unless the specification says otherwise, so confirm it suits your market before ordering.

Related in Electric cars

$6,400