DOBIZWITHCHINA.COM
Home / Vehicles / Electric cars / Electric SUVs / Geely Auto Bin Yue Xin Neng Yuan 1.5T SUV, 2019

Geely Auto Bin Yue Xin Neng Yuan 1.5T SUV, 2019

SOLDon our site for 25 days
SKU UC-2019-GEELY-AUTO-BIN-YUE-XIN-NENG-YUAN-1-5T
$9,300last price

This car has been sold. We can find the same model in China and send you the price to your port.

+ ~$2,300 freight to your port
  1. Send the request. No account, no payment, no obligation.
  2. A sourcing manager replies within one business day with a firm price, the lead time and freight to your port.
  3. You decide. Nothing is charged until the terms are agreed with you.

Freight to your port

Pick your port to see an estimate.

Indicative only — sea freight is quoted per sailing, so your quote carries the firm figure. Rates set 2026-09. Import duty and clearance are not included.

Questions buyers ask

What is Geely Auto Bin Yue Xin Neng Yuan 1.5T SUV, 2019?

SUV, 2019, 1.5T, 76,784 km. It is a used vehicle from the Chinese domestic market, sold as it stands.

How much does Geely Auto Bin Yue Xin Neng Yuan 1.5T SUV, 2019 cost?

$9,300 ex-freight, as an indicative range rather than an offer. The firm price depends on quantity, specification and destination and is confirmed on quote.

What does it cost to ship Geely Auto Bin Yue Xin Neng Yuan 1.5T SUV, 2019 to my port?

About $2,300 by sea to a West African port, and less or more elsewhere. Import duty and customs clearance are not included and are paid on arrival.

Can Geely Auto Bin Yue Xin Neng Yuan 1.5T SUV, 2019 be imported into my country?

We ship to 14 countries, among them Nigeria, Ghana, UAE. Cars built for the Chinese market are left-hand drive, so right-hand-drive markets are out, and several countries cap the age of a used import. The European Union, the United States, Canada and Australia do not admit a used Chinese car at all.

What is the minimum order for Geely Auto Bin Yue Xin Neng Yuan 1.5T SUV, 2019?

One unit. There is no minimum order on this product.

Do I have to pay anything on this website?

No. The site takes no payment and holds no deposit. A request for quote creates no obligation, and nothing is charged until terms are agreed directly with a sourcing manager.

How do I buy Geely Auto Bin Yue Xin Neng Yuan 1.5T SUV, 2019?

Send a request from this page, by form or on WhatsApp, and say which port or city you are in. A sourcing manager replies with a firm price, the freight to your port and the lead time, usually within a day.

🚢
Ships from Guangzhou China
Sea freight · duty estimated in your quote

Available now

Specifications

Vehicle details

Model Year2019
Body TypeSUV
Seats5
Exterior ColorWhite
Mileage (km)76784
FuelPlug-In Hybrid
ConditionUsed
Engine1.5T
TransmissionAT
DrivetrainFWD
SteeringLeft
Dimensions (mm)4330 × 1800 × 1609

Model specification

Model seriesBin Yue Xin Neng Yuan

Chinese domestic market suv, 2019 Geely Auto Bin Yue Xin Neng Yuan. Fitted with 1.5T plug-in hybrid engine, automatic transmission, front-wheel drive. Recorded at 76,784 km. Left-hand drive. Price is the vehicle in China; sea freight to your port is quoted on request.

$9,300